e-Beer List
[
Log In
]
Festivals
About
Main Bar
Last update: 03/12/2019 08:06:13
Brewery:
0-E
F-N
O-Z
Name:
0-G
H-P
Q-Z
Style:
Amber Ale
Bitter
Brown Ale
Golden
IPA
Lager
Mild
Pale Ale
Speciality
Stout & Porter
Strong
ABV %:
< 4 %
4 - 6 %
6 < %
Brewery/Producer
Name
ABV
Style
9 LIVES
Amber
4
Amber Ale
ST PETER?S
Merry Elf
4
Amber Ale
TRUMAN?S
Rose Hip Runner
4
Bitter
Brentwood Brewing Company
Xmas Legacy
4
Bitter
Iron Pier
Bitter
4
Bitter
Lincoln Green Brewing
Misty Morning Dew
4
Bitter
Penlon Cottage
Cardi Bay Best
4
Bitter
WINDSOR & ETON
Jam Sandwich
4
Bitter
Colchester
Yorkshire Blonde
4
Bitter
North Cotswold
Green Man
4
IPA
Hackney Brewery
Interface Xpa
4
Pale Ale
GENTLEWOOD
Nothing
4
Pale Ale
Redemption Brewing Company
Citrus Pale
4
Pale Ale
THE HOP SHED
Perkin Worcestershire Pale
4
Pale Ale
Cambridge Moonshine
Challenger
4.1
Bitter
Five Points Brewing Co
Best (Fuggles)
4.1
Bitter
FISHPONDS (BP)
The Old Mahony
4.1
Pale Ale
HINKS
Hopsession
4.1
Pale Ale
One Mile End
Boom Boom
4.1
Pale Ale
Artisan
HB03
4.2
Bitter
Acorn
Dodgeball
4.2
Bitter
Moncada Brewery
Blueprint Mandarina
4.2
Golden
SEVERN VALLEY
Cartway Gold
4.2
Golden
THE HOP SHED
Sultan Worcestershire Gold
4.2
Golden
ZULU ALPHA
Out Of Office IPA
4.2
IPA
Affinity
Simcoe Pale
4.2
Pale Ale
Cold Black Label
Singing Sword
4.2
Pale Ale
East London Brewing Company
Peacock
4.2
Pale Ale
IGNITION
South Of The River
4.2
Pale Ale
Leigh on Sea
Is Citra Way To Amarillo
4.2
Pale Ale
PERSHORE
Croft
4.2
Pale Ale
BATH BREWHOUSE (BP)
Emperor
4.2
Pale Ale
Iron Pier
Hellertau Blanc Saison
4.2
Speciality
Keppels
Home To Roost For Christmas
4.2
Speciality
Jeffersons
You Can Do It Bruce!
4.2
Stout & Porter
FLYING MONK
Circuit Bitter
4.3
Bitter
ASAHI FULLERS
Santa By The Surf
4.3
Pale Ale
Bexley
Howbury 26
4.3
Pale Ale
Moncada Brewery
Blueprint Mrs Green
4.3
Pale Ale
3 D
Cisco Steam
4.3
Pale Ale
Iron Pier
Milk Stout
4.3
Stout & Porter
Five Points Brewing Co
Pale Ale
4.4
Pale Ale
Moncada Brewery
Blueprint Mr Sheen
4.4
Pale Ale
BAREFACED
So You Travelled
4.4
Pale Ale
PERSHORE
Red Ale
4.4
Pale Ale
Tap East
Small Smokestack
4.4
Stout & Porter
Blackmoor Vale
Black Beauty Porter
4.4
Stout & Porter
Iron Pier
Milk Stout Christmas Edition
4.4
Stout & Porter
IZAKK WALTON
Gudgeon
4.5
Amber Ale
9 LIVES
Gold
4.5
Bitter
ANGELS & DEMONS
Troubadour
4.5
Bitter
VOG
Flying Hellfish
4.5
Brown Ale
Kissingate
Moon
4.5
Golden
TANKLEYS (BREWED AT BEERBLEFISH )
Golden Ale
4.5
Golden
PERSHORE
Pale Ale
4.5
IPA
MECHANIC
Snake In The Grass
4.5
Lager
Pillars
You've Been Mango'd
4.5
Lager
FENGATE
Green Hop Harvest Pale
4.5
Pale Ale
BEATNIKZ REPUBLIC
Comeback Tour
4.5
Pale Ale
Moncada Brewery
Blueprint Mallet Man
4.5
Pale Ale
Ora
Panaro
4.5
Pale Ale
Husk
Raspberry Marmalade Wheat
4.5
Speciality
ELEPHANT SCHOOL ( BREWED BY BRENTWOOD )
My American Breakfast Stout Brings All The Bulls To The Yard
4.5
Stout & Porter
Red Cat
Mr M's Porter
4.5
Stout & Porter
VINE INN
Vanilla Porter
4.5
Stout & Porter
Wibblers
Chocolate Porter
4.5
Stout & Porter
Cold Black Label
Miner's Ale
4.5
Stout & Porter
ELEPHANT SCHOOL ( BREWED BY BRENTWOOD )
My Milk & Coffee Stout Brings All The Bulls To The Yard
4.5
Stout & Porter
Cambridge Moonshine
Chocolate Orange Milk Stout
4.5
Stout & Porter
One Mile End
Rock Ridge Night Rocket
4.5
Stout & Porter
KROW
Kober
4.6
Bitter
Redemption Brewing Company
Urban Xmas Dust
4.6
Bitter
AJ's
Gold
4.6
IPA
ASAHI FULLERS
Fresh Tracks
4.6
IPA
Beerblefish
Pan Galactic
4.6
Pale Ale
TINWORKS
Old Castle Pale
4.6
Pale Ale
TINWORKS
Ashburnham Porter
4.6
Stout & Porter
East London Brewing Company
100 Oyster Stout
4.6
Stout & Porter
Downlands Brewery
Penguin
4.7
Bitter
Magpie
Ten For A Time Of Joyous Bliss
4.7
Brown Ale
FLYING MONK
Merry Monk
4.7
Golden
TINWORKS
Marshfield Red
4.7
Pale Ale
Husk
Peach & Lemon Weiss
4.7
Speciality
CHAPEAU
Tring-a-Ling
4.7
Speciality
Three Sods
Dark Magus
4.7
Stout & Porter
Three Sods
Dark Magus Christmas Edition 2019
4.7
Stout & Porter
ROUGHACRE
All Saints
4.8
Bitter
TAPESTRY
Swingball
4.8
IPA
SEVERN VALLEY
Old Mo
4.8
IPA
VINE INN
Grapefruit IPA
4.8
IPA
ZULU ALPHA
Voyager
4.8
IPA
East London Brewing Company
Follow The Herd
4.8
Pale Ale
AJ's
Beetrice
4.8
Pale Ale
Kinver Brewery
Winter Crystal
4.8
Pale Ale
Pressure Drop Brewing
Pale Fire
4.8
Pale Ale
St Ives Brewery
Xpa
4.8
Pale Ale
Five Points Brewing Co
Railway Porter
4.8
Stout & Porter
INDIGENOUS
Moonstuck
4.8
Stout & Porter
Kissingate
Little Utter Utter Nutter
4.8
Stout & Porter
One Mile End
Juicy Pale
4.9
Pale Ale
Three Sods
Rooikabouter
4.9
Pale Ale
BEATNIKZ REPUBLIC
Midtown
4.9
Stout & Porter
MECHANIC
Green Diesel
4.9
Stout & Porter
SALCOMBE
Christmas Tide
4.9
Strong
9 LIVES
Special
5
Bitter
BUSTERS
Jingle All The Way
5
Bitter
Lincoln Green Brewing
Brrr!
5
Bitter
Kissingate
Yaya IPA
5
IPA
Cold Black Label
Pirate Bay
5
IPA
Hop & Stagger
Triple Hop IPA
5
IPA
UPRISING ( BREWED BY WINDSOR & ETON )
Marula Matata
5
IPA
One Mile End
Mango Pale
5
Pale Ale
By The Horns Brewing Company
Levitate West Coast Pale Ale
5
Pale Ale
Kinver Brewery
Quindecim
5
Pale Ale
Spartan
Trade Winds
5
Pale Ale
East London Brewing Company
Blood Orange Red Ale
5
Pale Ale
BOUTILLERS
Dammit, Marie!
5
Speciality
Downlands Brewery
Devil's Dyke Porter
5
Stout & Porter
Longdog
Lamplight Porter
5
Stout & Porter
40 Ft
Deep
5
Stout & Porter
Moncada Brewery
Notting Hill Cinnamon Stout
5
Stout & Porter
ROUGHACRE
Camps Comfort
5
Strong
Howling Hops
Pale Xx
5.1
Pale Ale
Husk
Pale Ale
5.1
Pale Ale
Redemption Brewing Company
Fellowship Raspberry Porter
5.1
Stout & Porter
Colchester
Stout Monkeys
5.1
Stout & Porter
Three Sods
Smoked Brown
5.2
Brown Ale
Wild Card Brewery
Waimea IPA
5.2
IPA
ZULU ALPHA
Enigma
5.2
IPA
Pressure Drop Brewing
One Good Reason
5.2
Pale Ale
ZULU ALPHA
Evolution
5.2
Pale Ale
Larkins
Porter
5.2
Stout & Porter
Iron Pier
Crumble
5.3
Bitter
TAPESTRY
The Latest Haze
5.3
IPA
Three Sods
Maelstorm IPA
5.3
IPA
BOUTILLERS
Meet a Mega-Bear
5.3
Strong
Five Points Brewing Co
Brick Field Brown
5.4
Brown Ale
MECHANIC
Man Overboard
5.4
IPA
ASAHI FULLERS
London Porter
5.4
Stout & Porter
BAREFACED
Heartbreak Stout
5.4
Stout & Porter
Anspach & Hobday
The Chocolate Brown
5.5
Brown Ale
PRETTY DECENT
American IPA
5.5
IPA
Pillars
Winter Marzen
5.5
Lager
VINE INN
Ruby Mild
5.5
Mild
Bexley
Sherry Red
5.5
Speciality
Solvay Society
Autumn
5.5
Speciality
Anspach & Hobday
The Chocolate & Raspberry Stout
5.5
Stout & Porter
East London Brewing Company
Four Sided Coconut
5.5
Stout & Porter
Hackney Brewery
Infinite Vacuum
5.5
Stout & Porter
Cambridge Moonshine
Sundowner Autumn Equinox
5.5
Strong
BRYTHONIC
Storm
5.7
Brown Ale
Weird Beard Brewing Co
Mutiny On The Bunty
5.7
Stout & Porter
FISHPONDS (BP)
Dark Star
5.8
Brown Ale
UPRISING ( BREWED BY WINDSOR & ETON )
Wood For The Treason
5.8
IPA
Wild Card Brewery
Raspberry Chocolate Donut Stout
5.8
Stout & Porter
ELEPHANT SCHOOL ( BREWED BY BRENTWOOD )
Wombo
5.9
Stout & Porter
MECHANIC
Opal Fruitshake IPA
6
IPA
Northdown
Hancock Shakr
6
IPA
Colchester
16/884 Porter No3
6
Stout & Porter
Ora
Balsamic Milk Stout
6
Stout & Porter