e-Beer List

[ Log In ]

Main

Last update: 23/03/2019 15:39:38
Brewery:
Name:
Style:
ABV %:
Brewery/ProducerNameABVStyle
O'Hanlons Brewing Company Citra IPA 4 IPA
Hunters Crispy Pig 4 Golden
Orkney Red Macgregor 4 Bitter
Purple Moose Calon Lân 4 Bitter
Quantock Brewery Qpa 4 Pale
Teignworthy Reel Ale 4 Bitter
Beermats Soulmate 4.2 Golden
Enville Czechmate Saaz 4.2 Speciality
Fownes Rhyme Of The Dwarfen Mariner 4.2 Pale
Goff's Jester Brew 3 4.2 Bitter
Island Yachtsman 4.2 Bitter
Skinner's Lushingtons 4.2 Pale
Swannay Scapa Special 4.2 Pale
Wickwar Falling Star 4.2 Golden
Yeovil Harlequin 4.2 Golden
Brewshed Best Bitter 4.3 Bitter
Cairngorm Trade Winds 4.3 Speciality
Milton Sparta 4.3 Pale
Powderkeg Speak Easy 4.3 Pale
St Austell Hoptastic 4.3 IPA
Three Castles Brewery Vale Ale 4.3 Golden
Tiny Rebel Denali IPA 4.3 IPA
Black Tor Spring Pale 4.4 Pale
Country Life Shore Break 4.4 Pale
Dartmoor Dragon's Breath 4.4 Bitter
Dove Street Brewery Good Hops & Dreadlocks 4.4 Pale
Elland Nettle Thrasher 4.4 Bitter
Black Tor Wheat Beer 4.5 Speciality
Cabin Mary Celeste 4.5 Pale
Enville Old Porter 4.5 Porter
Glamorgan Brewing Co Jemima's Pitchfork 4.5 Golden
Gloucester Six Malt Porter 4.5 Porter
Goff's Cheltenham Gold 4.5 Pale
GT Dark Horse 4.5 Stout
Loch Ness Saaziness 4.5 Speciality
Red Cat Mr M's Porter 4.5 Porter
Stroud Budding 4.5 Pale
Wibblers Dengie Porter 4.5 Porter
Moles Rucking Mole 4.5 Bitter
Tom Wood's Shropshire Lad 4.5 Bitter
Animal Platypus 4.6 Pale
Blue Monkey Infinity 4.6 Pale
Forge Tamar Source 4.6 Bitter
Orkney Dark Island 4.6 Mild
Country Life Golden Pig 4.7 Golden
Ludlow Boiling Well 4.7 Bitter
O'Hanlons Brewing Company Port Stout 4.8 Stout
Harviestoun Schiehallion 4.8 Speciality
Liberation Liberation IPA 4.8 IPA
Mersea Island Brewery Skippers 4.8 Bitter
Little Earth Project I Never Promised You A Beer Garden 4.9 Speciality
Otter OPA 4.9 Pale
Tyne Bank Silver Dollar 4.9 Pale
Bespoke Over A Barrel 5 Old Ale
Bingham's Hot Dog Chilli Stout 5 Stout
Brecon Nutty Ale 5 Bitter
Dark Star Brewing Company American Brown 5 Bitter
Little Critters White Wolf 5 Pale
Powderkeg 6Ixes & 7Evens 5 Bitter
Teignworthy Mad Hatters 5 Bitter
Teme Valley Wotever Next? 5 Bitter
Yeovil Latte Stout 5 Stout
Cairngorm Wildcat 5.1 Bitter
Exeter Darkness 5.1 Stout
Morrell's Champion 5.1 Bitter
Ossett Brewery Excelsior 5.2 Golden
Real Ale Girls Raspberry Beer 5.2 Speciality
Slater's Haka 5.2 Pale
Tiny Rebel Salted Caramel Stay Puft 5.2 Porter
Watsons Brewery Basu Le Maistre 5.3 Porter
Dancing Duck Abduction 5.5 IPA
Downton Brewery Dark Delight 5.5 Old Ale
Fat Cat Marmalade 5.5 Bitter
Ilkley Lotus 5.5 IPA
Panther Beast Of The East 5.5 IPA
Heritage Masterpiece IPA 5.6 IPA
Oakham Hawse Buckler 5.6 Stout
Summerskills Indiana's Bones 5.6 Old Ale
Dark Star Brewing Company Revelation 5.7 IPA
Thornbridge Brewery Jaipur 5.9 IPA
Brecon Red Beast 6 IPA
Mumbles Brewery Bock 6 Speciality
Sarah Hughes Dark Ruby Mild 6 Mild
The Wobbly Brewing Co IPA No 3 6 IPA